Diretoria

Diretoria AESP - Biênio 2021-2023

Presidente: Rodrigo Valentim Plese de Oliveira Neves RTV Bandeirantes de Campinas Ltda
Vice-Presidente: Fernando Vieira de Mello Globo Comunicação e Participações S.A.
1º Secretário: Lourenço Jorge Tayar Rádio A Voz de São Pedro Ltda
2º Secretário: Darci Constâncio de Araujo Rádio Difusora de Fernandópolis Ltda
1º Tesoureiro: Luiz Arthur Chedid Emissoras Serranas Ltda
2º Tesoureiro: Ricardo José Zovico Rádio Jornal de Rio Claro Ltda

Membros do Conselho
1º Acacio Luiz Costa Grupo Mix
2º Alceu Rodrigues de Souza Rádio Comunicação FM Stéreo Ltda
3º Marcelo de Lima Brasil Rádio 99 FM Stereo Ltda.
4º Daniel Torres Abravanel TVSBT Canal 4 de São Paulo S.A.
5º Fernando Roxo Rede Tathi de Comunicação
6º Paulo Brasileiro Empresa Paulista de Televisão S.A.
7º Tiago Pizani Sistema Clube de Comunicação
8º José Carlos Sanches Hernandes Rádio Difusora Araçatuba Ltda.
9º Luiz Arnaldo Casali Rádio Musical de São Paulo Ltda
10º José Ernesto Freitas de Camargo Alpha FM Ltda.
11º Luiz Fernando Pereira Constantino Energia 97 FM Ltda
12º Fabio Faria Rádio Transamerica de São Paulo Ltda.
13º Marcelo Sandoval Monteiro de Barros Sistema de Comunicação e Cultura Ltda.
14º Oscar Antonio Gomes Rádio Nova FM de Promissão Ltda
15º Paulo Machado de Carvalho Neto Rádio Panamericana S.A.
16º Flaviana Coquemala FM 98
17º Marco Moretto Rádio Hot 107

Conselho Fiscal
Presidente Edson Goulart Rádio Musical FM do Vale Ltda
2º Membro Júlio Augusto Marchesan Marischen Rádio Saudades FM Ltda.
3º Membro Gabi Rocha Fonseca Rádio Tupã Ltda
1º Suplente Felipe Manoel Zangari Flor Rádio Brasil Sociedade Ltda.
2º Suplente Edison Biasim Energia FM Tremembe Ltda.
3º Suplente Milton de Oliveira Junior Jovem Pan FM Sul Paulista

Diretoria Executiva
1º André Dias TV Record
2º Amanda Andrade TV Bandeirantes
3º Calil Bassit AESP
4º Carlos Maschietto Raizes FM
5º Claudia Rei CNN
6º Egberto Aguiar Rádio Tropical
7º Giselle Toledo Rádio e Televisão Taubaté Ltda.
8º Heloisa Helena de Macedo e Almeida Band
9º Jaques Sanzone Lider FM
10º José Eduardo Marti Cappia EMC Solução em Telecomunicações
11º José Rodolfo Neves Band São José do Rio Preto
12º José Rubens Bismara Jr. Exitus Sistema de Comunicação Ltda
13º Luiz Fernando Magliocca Publinter
14º Marcelo Derminio Rádio Regência FM Ltda.
15º Nivaldo Quessa Rádio Luz Ltda.
16º Paulo Sergio Ribeiro Rádio Imprensa
17º Raul Abreu S/C Mais Comunicações Ltda
18º Reinaldo Gilli Record News
19º Rodrigo Salomão Band
20º Terezinha de Jesus M. V. Silva Rádio FM Capital dos Minérios Ltda
21º Vanderlei José Marsico Rádio Canal Um FM Ltda
22º Vicente Giroto Filho Studio Cem FM Stereo Ltda.
23º Wanderley Garcia Rádio Cultura de Jales Sociedade Ltda