Diretoria

Biênio: Maio/2019 a Maio/2021

Presidente
Rodrigo Valentim Plese de Oliveira Neves
Rádio e TV Bandeirantes de Campinas S/A

Vice-Presidente
Fernando Vieira de Mello
Globo Comunicação e Participações S/A

1º Secretário
Lourenço Jorge Tayar
Rádio A Voz de São Pedro Ltda

2ª Secretária
Claudia da Silva Rei
Rede Central de Comunicação Ltda

1º Tesoureiro
Luiz Arthur Valverde Rodrigues Abi Chedid
Emissoras Serranas Ltda

2º Tesoureiro
Ricardo José Zovico
Rádio Jornal de Rio Claro Ltda

 

Conselho de Administração

1º Membro
Acácio Luiz Costa
Rádio Eldorado Ltda

2º Membro
Alceu Rodrigues de Souza
Rádio Comunicação FM Stereo Ltda

3º Membro
Marcelo de Lima Brasil
Rádio 99 FM Stereo Ltda

4º Membro
Daniel Torres Abravanel
TV SBT Canal 4 de São Paulo

5º Membro
Edison José Biasin
Empresa Paulista de Televisão S/A

6º Membro
Darci Constâncio de Araújo
Rádio Difusora de Fernandópolis Ltda

7º Membro
Tiago Aranha Pizani
Rádio Sistema Clube de Comunicação Ltda

8º Membro
José Carlos Sanches Hernandes
Rádio Difusora de Araçatuba Ltda

9º Membro
Luiz Arnaldo Casali
Rádio Musical de São Paulo Ltda

10º Membro
José Ernesto Freitas de Camargo
Rádio Alpha FM Ltda

11º Membro
Luiz Fernando Pereira Constantino
Rádio Energia 97 FM Ltda

12º Membro
Luiz Guilherme Camargo Cavalcanti de Albuquerque
Rádio Transamérica de São Paulo Ltda

13º Membro
Marcelo Sandoval Monteiro de Barros
Rádio Sistema de Comunicação e Cultura Ltda

14º Membro
Oscar Antonio Gomes
Rádio Nova FM de Promissão Ltda

15º Membro
Paulo Machado de Carvalho Neto
Rádio Panamericana S/A

16º Membro
Flaviana Gava Coquemala Medeiros
Rádio Sistema 98 de Comunicação Ltda

17º Membro
Claudio Luiz Giordani
Rádio e Televisão Taubaté Ltda

 

Conselho Fiscal

Presidente
Edson Goulart
Rádio Musical FM do Vale Ltda

2º Membro
Júlio Augusto Marchesan Marischen
Rádio Saudades FM Ltda

3º Membro
Gabi Rocha Fonseca
Rádio Tupã Ltda

1º Suplente
Gerson Edson Toledo Piza
Intersom Emissoras de Frequência Modulada Ltda

2º Suplente
Cícero Coelho Pedrosa
Rádio Difusora de Assis Ltda

3º Suplente
Milton de Oliveira Junior
Atenas do Sul Comunicação Ltda

 

Diretoria Executiva

André Luiz Duarte Dias
Rede Record

Calil Bassit
Nova Brasil

Carlos Alberto Maschietto
Sociedade de Radiodifusão de Capivari Ltda

Egberto Aguiar
Rádio Tropical

Evandro Rampazo
Guarujá FM

Felipe Manoel Zangari Flor
Rádio Brasil Sociedade Ltda

José Eduardo Marti Cappia
EMC Solução em Telecomunicações

José Rubens Bismara Jr
Exitus Sistema de Comunicação Ltda

Luiz Fernando Magliocca
AESP

Marcelo Dermínio
Rádio Regência FM Ltda

Marco Moretto
Rádio Hot 107

Nivaldo Quessa
Rádio Luz Ltda

Paulo Sergio Ribeiro
Rádio Imprensa

Raul Abreu
S/C Mais Comunicações Ltda

Terezinha de Jesus M. V. Silva
Rádio FM Capital dos Minérios Ltda

Vanderlei José Marsico
Rádio Canal Um FM Ltda

Vicente Giroto Filho
Studio Cem FM Stereo Ltda

Wanderley Garcia
Rádio Cultura de Jales Sociedade Ltda